Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 339 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
i forma gymUnited Arab Emirates2252.037.50
TIERRA CAFEUnited Arab Emirates21064.536.50
Momo KingUnited Arab Emirates2373.830.00
Joyful CantonUnited Arab Emirates21334.830.00
Khun Chai Thai RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2944.635.00
UNIQUE KITCHENUnited Arab Emirates2884.444.00
Royal Gulf RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22834.727.50
NapoliUnited Arab Emirates2503.329.16
CinnamoodUnited Arab Emirates2564.830.00
Bombay DragonUnited Arab Emirates2924.134.00
Firuzeh RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2863.936.50
KHATTI MEETHI TEEKHIUnited Arab Emirates2234.832.00
Golden ForkUnited Arab Emirates22884.034.00
Al Bait Al Najdi - Mandi & MadbhiUnited Arab Emirates2784.229.00
Niros RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2854.830.00
NAMAH 25 Degrees North RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21672.027.50
Black Coffee by Café YounesUnited Arab Emirates21264.839.00
Caldo FreddoUnited Arab Emirates2462.532.00
Original Berliner DönerUnited Arab Emirates2464.531.50
Baraf Desserts & CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates21081.329.13
Hyderabad Fusion RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates23174.233.54
Fteela CafeUnited Arab Emirates2374.631.00
Khbz & Zaad RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2462.630.00
Umaya Maryam KitchenUnited Arab Emirates21014.228.13
Churros Cone CafeUnited Arab Emirates2354.627.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.