Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 345 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
The Filipino LoungeUnited Arab Emirates23034.628.25
Royal Fish RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21262.140.00
Bika BakeryUnited Arab Emirates2634.335.00
Tummy TalesUnited Arab Emirates21224.535.00
Latakia HouseUnited Arab Emirates21264.329.50
AzzurroUnited Arab Emirates2614.345.00
Cleavers Meat SellerUnited Arab Emirates2684.140.00
Cairo BoxUnited Arab Emirates2373.928.25
Blu MatchaUnited Arab Emirates2393.629.50
DoEatUnited Arab Emirates2264.932.50
Al Aroz Al Bukhari RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2803.537.00
Gusto`s DeliUnited Arab Emirates2384.229.50
Keto By FoxxyUnited Arab Emirates2174.728.00
AfandeenaUnited Arab Emirates2843.929.00
Bidaya RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21120.028.00
Sniper BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2763.728.90
Eleven CafeUnited Arab Emirates2712.432.50
Pasta dishUnited Arab Emirates2182.129.50
YakitateUnited Arab Emirates21614.535.00
Sushi NestUnited Arab Emirates2934.440.00
Lokmit BaytUnited Arab Emirates2292.329.50
Taste Philippines RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates23644.529.50
Dessertino Shakes And MoreUnited Arab Emirates22124.535.00
Coriander RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2964.537.00
GoBobaUnited Arab Emirates2684.735.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.