Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 350 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Koshari El Prince ElasliUnited Arab Emirates21994.040.50
Food Ka MoodUnited Arab Emirates22104.228.00
Lunch By ManaeshoUnited Arab Emirates21434.327.00
Mama SushiUnited Arab Emirates2434.040.50
Express by Broccoli Pizza & PastaUnited Arab Emirates2942.540.50
Mom it Keto Go-Good Food and Good MoodUnited Arab Emirates21394.345.75
CINEMACITYUnited Arab Emirates2904.531.00
Pure Veg PavitraUnited Arab Emirates21404.028.00
Mood CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates2713.540.50
72 Mala StationUnited Arab Emirates21575.040.50
Cafe De Paris RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22394.040.50
PathUnited Arab Emirates21664.528.50
FOR ALLUnited Arab Emirates21494.332.99
Pasta KingUnited Arab Emirates21314.145.75
UnwindUnited Arab Emirates21724.340.50
Afghan Darbar RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2952.327.13
Al TabliyaUnited Arab Emirates21833.540.50
Thaifoon RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2714.540.50
NAPOLI ICE CREAMUnited Arab Emirates2173.440.50
Foxy CaffeUnited Arab Emirates21244.527.16
Beit Setti RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21064.531.00
Sushi By Ocean BasketUnited Arab Emirates2574.339.00
99 STREET FAST FOODUnited Arab Emirates21374.340.50
Al Afghan Hospitality RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2663.930.00
Fajita Grill RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21444.029.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.