Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 351 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Farmer BitesUnited Arab Emirates2403.435.00
Royal Kulfi ShopUnited Arab Emirates2853.927.55
M14 CafeUnited Arab Emirates21574.835.00
Khnoom RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21034.740.75
Mr Bomboloni CafeUnited Arab Emirates2524.229.00
WontoneriaUnited Arab Emirates2753.540.75
Noor Taj Mahal RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22724.330.00
Woks DenUnited Arab Emirates21004.240.75
Koshari abu DaqqaUnited Arab Emirates2693.632.50
Kazoza RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21404.240.75
Ward EnabUnited Arab Emirates2634.331.75
LevantineUnited Arab Emirates21102.840.75
Al Miqat RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21294.730.00
DBolla Restaurant and CafeUnited Arab Emirates2632.327.60
So CafeUnited Arab Emirates2474.537.80
Saigon StationUnited Arab Emirates21354.027.00
Drizzle Restaurant and CafeUnited Arab Emirates2694.329.00
LA PIANTA CAFEUnited Arab Emirates2554.427.00
Breakfast By Be HealthyUnited Arab Emirates2974.631.10
Deccan DelightUnited Arab Emirates22314.231.70
ALLO SHAWARMAUnited Arab Emirates22023.627.75
Min DyarnaUnited Arab Emirates2574.329.00
Mizuki Food BoxUnited Arab Emirates22604.039.00
Pasta & Co. (Italian & Continental Pasta)United Arab Emirates2190.028.00
TRAX RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2334.235.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.