Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 356 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Flavour Fields - Healthy Bowls and DessertsUnited Arab Emirates2474.841.50
Fire Diet RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21174.535.50
Memsaab Curry & TandoorUnited Arab Emirates22414.041.50
Mumbai MastiUnited Arab Emirates2741.641.50
IRDKUnited Arab Emirates2494.235.50
Flurry CreameryUnited Arab Emirates2314.541.50
Parisian cafeUnited Arab Emirates2823.535.00
Mahfel RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2594.541.50
Wok N FireUnited Arab Emirates2244.528.00
Calcutta CanteenUnited Arab Emirates2812.441.50
Miva Flavour HouseUnited Arab Emirates2364.727.75
Aisl CafeUnited Arab Emirates2403.529.00
Bombay BungalowUnited Arab Emirates21184.341.50
Eten 3United Arab Emirates2744.538.88
The grove cafe and restaurantUnited Arab Emirates21634.635.50
Fish Time Sea Food RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21194.241.50
Kanaed Seafood RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21414.941.50
Lean & GreenUnited Arab Emirates2344.132.25
The Turtle Cove CafeUnited Arab Emirates2913.835.50
Express by Pasta HouseUnited Arab Emirates2291.535.50
DerwandiUnited Arab Emirates21284.335.50
JapanosUnited Arab Emirates21564.341.75
Milan Pizza And PastaUnited Arab Emirates2263.335.00
Ruzo RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2944.741.75
Manzil LoungeUnited Arab Emirates21204.041.90

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.