Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 363 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Daddy's Dim SumUnited Kingdom2613.77.95
Krazy FriesUnited Kingdom2274.27.49
Cappadocia RestaurantUnited Kingdom21324.77.70
MishtideshUnited Kingdom24284.36.82
Organic ButcherUnited Kingdom2664.47.00
Jalisco BrixtonUnited Kingdom2244.56.75
Bella BitesUnited Kingdom23324.37.97
LuckysUnited Kingdom22124.17.05
Wok4go Noodle BarUnited Kingdom21023.97.00
BobaUnited Kingdom22014.76.90
Godfathers PizzaUnited Kingdom22853.77.02
Besties DessertsUnited Kingdom2593.46.95
Osaka SushiUnited Kingdom21604.57.97
Holy BagelsUnited Kingdom2654.36.95
Posh Gyros by Megan'sUnited Kingdom2304.56.90
Sushi BossUnited Kingdom23314.37.80
TORTHAIUnited Kingdom21164.67.95
The Royal TandooriUnited Kingdom21924.07.40
Tony's GrillUnited Kingdom22864.26.75
Cooking PapaUnited Kingdom22864.27.88
Oaks KitchenUnited Kingdom22474.67.97
The Grill FatherUnited Kingdom21134.77.27
Gujju Dhaba ExpressUnited Kingdom23294.07.27
Vujon Indian TakeawayUnited Kingdom26984.37.70
PAYAUnited Kingdom21374.37.70

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.