Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 368 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Happy WokUnited Kingdom23794.37.85
Candy FlossUnited Kingdom21894.56.95
Panda OrientalUnited Kingdom22534.47.45
House of BiryaniUnited Kingdom21874.27.49
Sweet PandaUnited Kingdom25473.57.09
Harpers SteakhouseUnited Kingdom2404.27.95
New York DeliUnited Kingdom22574.67.85
Mama's PizzaUnited Kingdom21893.67.75
Deadwood SmokehouseUnited Kingdom2814.06.87
Egg JunctionUnited Kingdom21533.57.84
Bao NowUnited Kingdom2554.47.30
Rancho SteakhouseUnited Kingdom22024.77.42
Not Just CurriesUnited Kingdom2733.97.84
Bobby'sUnited Kingdom22534.57.03
Frydays PizzaUnited Kingdom2431N/A7.50
Pizza DelightUnited Kingdom22364.36.99
Chongqing Noodle HouseUnited Arab Emirates2314.67.75
Chaii MasterUnited Kingdom21744.37.00
NiihawUnited Kingdom21984.57.49
Torino PizzeriaUnited Kingdom22194.67.50
Corfu KebabsUnited Kingdom22214.07.75
HATCHUnited Kingdom2724.87.75
FairuzUnited Kingdom22634.37.75
INDIAN DHABAUnited Kingdom21453.87.00
Santorini Greek FoodUnited Kingdom21984.57.20

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.