Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 415 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
CarthageUnited Arab Emirates2563.249.00
Kalina Russian RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates283.349.00
Chocolate Bar - In Chocolate We TrustUnited Arab Emirates2644.049.00
Satisfood Healthy KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2664.549.00
Kusina Ni JuanUnited Arab Emirates2944.549.00
Italian ArtisansUnited Arab Emirates2604.549.00
Time Of BitesUnited Arab Emirates21202.049.00
Sushi MeUnited Arab Emirates21554.749.50
giovannil gelato de luxeUnited Arab Emirates2122.549.75
Han Cuisine RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21244.749.75
Tokyo BowlUnited Arab Emirates2395.049.75
FreshlyUnited Arab Emirates2473.550.00
Hangry FriesUnited Arab Emirates2244.450.00
Sticky RiceUnited Arab Emirates2815.050.00
SKM'DUnited Arab Emirates2624.350.00
Kimchi Nom NomUnited Arab Emirates2864.350.00
CHAIHONA NO1 VASILCHUKIUnited Arab Emirates21694.650.00
Sushi WaveUnited Arab Emirates2334.050.00
Acai BeachUnited Arab Emirates2154.250.00
Old Tbilisi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21304.650.00
Crazy Over AcaiUnited Arab Emirates2214.150.00
Aloha AcaiUnited Arab Emirates2184.450.00
Cairo GourmetUnited Arab Emirates22364.650.00
PuroUnited Arab Emirates21164.450.00
Dragon House RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21494.350.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.