Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 416 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
ALF LAYALIUnited Arab Emirates2174.850.25
Sushi YaUnited Arab Emirates22394.350.50
CPK - California Pizza KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2243.850.50
Takumi SushiUnited Arab Emirates21244.050.50
GROOVEUnited Arab Emirates2224.950.50
Habun RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21924.550.50
Al DenteUnited Arab Emirates2544.151.00
Wise GuysUnited Arab Emirates2324.351.00
Ramen King and NoodlesUnited Arab Emirates2582.551.00
Borscht Russian KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2290.051.00
Chocoberry LondonUnited Arab Emirates22343.551.00
Kabab Bl Zafaran RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2564.751.00
Poke BarUnited Arab Emirates2334.751.25
Cafe JamesUnited Arab Emirates21584.051.50
Smokey ChopsUnited Arab Emirates2544.151.50
Mukbang Shows RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21874.351.68
CareezUnited Arab Emirates240.052.00
Midnight PastaUnited Arab Emirates2281.952.00
Sushi KingUnited Arab Emirates21284.352.00
Just Fit FoodUnited Arab Emirates21024.952.00
Bite StreetUnited Arab Emirates2334.252.00
Maison Samira MaatoukUnited Arab Emirates21504.452.25
BAHAR ALBATEEN RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2894.752.25
PredaUnited Arab Emirates2204.852.25
Golden KunafaUnited Arab Emirates2364.252.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.