Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 468 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Flwr BoutiqueKuwait2144.630.25
Blossoms FlowersKuwait2762.433.50
Rava ChocolatierKuwait2620.035.00
LA PIAZZETTA ITALIAN RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1204.571.50
Sultan GrillUnited Arab Emirates1243.771.50
Yun Xi Lou RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1943.371.00
Bake & ShareUnited Arab Emirates1254.175.00
Hamilton's Gastro PubUnited Arab Emirates1283.270.50
Third AvenueUnited Arab Emirates1354.270.50
THE PLATEUnited Arab Emirates1113.070.00
Al Dallah RoasteryUnited Arab Emirates1645.070.00
Dough and FireUnited Arab Emirates1173.749.00
Drop Of SweetUnited Arab Emirates134.870.00
BisbasKuwait1444.34.22
ZEMAS BAKERYUnited Arab Emirates1814.570.00
Juice ExtraUnited Arab Emirates1994.470.00
Hope datesUnited Arab Emirates1724.870.00
Mulberry BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1575.070.00
Vera NapoliUnited Arab Emirates1654.370.00
Estakoza RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11184.370.00
Cappadona Pizzeria RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1354.549.00
Kabab QasemKuwait1254.51.00
Doraa Al WaliKuwait13804.61.00
Bardy Al Sham For Al Maakoolat Al Shamia RestaurantKuwait1664.41.00
BurgerizerKuwait1213.71.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.