Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 514 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Ciao! PastaUnited Arab Emirates1204.328.00
Gunaydin, Downtown Burj KhalifaUnited Arab Emirates1644.728.00
Big DogsUnited Arab Emirates1584.228.00
Pide StoneUnited Arab Emirates1185.028.00
Anbar LightUnited Arab Emirates11023.628.00
Tandoori TalesUnited Arab Emirates1593.628.00
Maze Specialty CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1515.028.00
Lazzore CaffeeUnited Arab Emirates11114.228.00
OneBunUnited Arab Emirates1164.828.00
Awsan MandiUnited Arab Emirates11243.328.00
Imperial BiryaniUnited Arab Emirates11533.928.00
Aross Damashq,Sheikh ZayedUnited Arab Emirates12114.628.00
Casa del GelatoUnited Arab Emirates1104.428.00
Grand Desi FlavoursUnited Arab Emirates11734.928.00
Coco CoastalUnited Arab Emirates1383.228.00
Indi chiniUnited Arab Emirates1820.028.00
Express By Back to RootsUnited Arab Emirates1680.028.00
Mmmbox - Sushi & AsianUnited Arab Emirates1954.628.00
Roast N’GlazeUnited Arab Emirates1644.528.00
Lady Chef RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1154.028.00
World of CurriesUnited Arab Emirates1250.028.00
Khalto's TableUnited Arab Emirates1274.028.00
Aurum Restaurant & CafeUnited Arab Emirates1704.828.00
Hoya Café & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1793.728.00
House Of BiryaniUnited Arab Emirates1714.728.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.