Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 519 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
F for FlowerUnited Kingdom1400N/A29.99
FitandfatUnited Kingdom1211N/A29.99
CroffeeUnited Arab Emirates1864.230.00
Kew's Tallow Fried ChickenUnited Arab Emirates1234.630.00
Mehfil Tikka Wa KababUnited Arab Emirates1254.330.00
Fresh WayUnited Arab Emirates1593.530.00
CR7United Arab Emirates1574.330.00
Wrap al FurnUnited Arab Emirates1225.030.00
Meral Specialty CafeUnited Arab Emirates1474.430.00
Cafeteria Al RaaiUnited Arab Emirates1434.030.00
Luzella FoodUnited Arab Emirates1274.630.00
Grills BayUnited Arab Emirates1714.330.00
Al Arees Restaurant & GrillsUnited Arab Emirates1723.730.00
Bloom Room CafeUnited Arab Emirates1424.330.00
FOODSHED RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1484.930.00
CAKEOLOGY BAKERY AND CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1433.630.00
Cuccina LeggeraUnited Arab Emirates1944.230.00
Oiishi Mochi Speciality CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1634.730.00
Sayhoon restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1613.530.00
My DestinationUnited Arab Emirates11194.030.00
Syriano RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1403.630.00
Sign FruitsUnited Arab Emirates12304.730.00
Salad Box RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1334.530.00
Tasty BitesUnited Arab Emirates1934.230.00
Chef Eyad Abu DhabiUnited Arab Emirates1173.930.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.