Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 521 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Al Bukhary meat houseUnited Arab Emirates11144.632.50
Al Roken Al Halbi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1513.632.50
Maknas Restaurant and CafeUnited Arab Emirates193.132.50
iCook Asian RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11924.632.50
Dar Al Sultan GrillingUnited Arab Emirates1284.532.50
Yasmeen Al Sham RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11270.032.50
Teta Raheebeh RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1844.032.50
Geon cafeUnited Arab Emirates1613.932.50
QUE coffee spaceUnited Arab Emirates1260.032.50
Food For LessUnited Arab Emirates1892.532.50
Dallas - Burger BistroUnited Arab Emirates1444.132.50
iBakery CafeUnited Arab Emirates1664.332.50
Hexa CafeUnited Arab Emirates1794.632.55
Al Olaya MandiUnited Arab Emirates1584.432.60
Saj AL Freej RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1714.632.63
Kottu Corner RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11524.632.75
Beanistry cafeUnited Arab Emirates1323.932.75
Corner CafeUnited Arab Emirates11364.632.75
Opuluxe cafeUnited Arab Emirates1713.833.00
Box's RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1194.533.00
MANDI NAJADUnited Arab Emirates1855.033.00
Pho Ha Noi Vietnamese RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1984.833.00
CrepinoUnited Arab Emirates1203.933.00
Sal restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1794.833.00
BEST GREEN MAHASHI CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1373.833.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.