Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 531 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
MASHAWI AL AJWAA AL SAEEDA RESTUnited Arab Emirates1844.630.00
Healthy Choice & Diet FoodUnited Arab Emirates11174.230.00
Qasr Al Dayaa Restaurant & GrillUnited Arab Emirates1314.730.00
Al Yemen MandiUnited Arab Emirates1744.230.00
Dream SandwichUnited Arab Emirates1234.030.00
ASMAK Al QABTAN RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1442.430.00
Rukn Tanoor Mahra Traditional RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1894.630.00
HUIT CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1683.730.00
Miami fitness centerUnited Arab Emirates11344.530.00
SAJAM CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1603.930.00
The Grub HubUnited Kingdom15N/A30.00
DIMOS CAFE & RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11213.545.00
Old town falafelUnited Arab Emirates11374.321.00
SHAWARMA DOSE CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1463.630.10
Flame & GrillUnited Arab Emirates1524.617.00
Al Ostoura Al BaghdadiaarUnited Arab Emirates1353.745.00
Ferment JourneyUnited Arab Emirates1243.030.15
BADSHAH PALACEUnited Arab Emirates1655.045.00
Doner BoxUnited Arab Emirates1494.130.20
Just Curry Restaurant & CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11110.030.24
Yummy Bready BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1794.617.00
Charco Shawarma RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1944.317.00
Chokhi Dhani ٌRestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11053.945.00
Kanaka Specialty coffeeUnited Arab Emirates1333.830.25
Al Khan Egyptian RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1464.145.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.