Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 557 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Arbab BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1303.442.00
Patatello Cafe (DH Kitchen)United Arab Emirates1310.042.00
Fika Time Restaurant & CaféUnited Arab Emirates11314.242.00
Sansation CafeUnited Arab Emirates1965.042.00
L'Artisant FocacciaUnited Arab Emirates1103.742.00
Mateen'sUnited Arab Emirates11834.042.00
The Red DoorUnited Arab Emirates11344.042.00
Golden KababUnited Arab Emirates1664.142.00
Yup! Burgers & CrepesUnited Arab Emirates1363.342.00
Parlour Boutique CafeUnited Arab Emirates1384.242.00
GOURMET BY SMARTBUY FOODSUnited Arab Emirates11063.442.00
Mustard and MintUnited Arab Emirates1831.042.00
SwareekhUnited Arab Emirates113.842.00
iHealthy - Al BarshaUnited Arab Emirates1884.742.00
Ginger Pan AsianUnited Arab Emirates11224.642.00
Calabar AromaUnited Arab Emirates11073.842.00
Nasmet BeirutUnited Arab Emirates1453.842.00
Tortilla TimeUnited Arab Emirates1414.042.00
Aishazza RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1654.242.00
Heiko Poke and Acaì BowlsUnited Arab Emirates1554.942.00
Simple CravingsUnited Arab Emirates11090.042.00
Dr PastaUnited Arab Emirates1464.342.00
RoadhouseUnited Arab Emirates11092.342.00
88 SEOULUnited Arab Emirates1343.642.00
Bloomsbury`sUnited Arab Emirates11583.442.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.