Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 561 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Ourika Mix RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1135.042.00
Al Hosn Alturathi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1304.742.00
Olive stopUnited Arab Emirates1333.542.00
EMIRATES SEA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates12784.742.00
Alnoori KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1294.842.00
Asmak Alnoud Fish Sales and GrillUnited Arab Emirates1473.942.00
KARAK MAHALIUnited Arab Emirates1334.642.00
ORGALICIOUSUnited Arab Emirates1234.742.00
yehager bahel restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1294.442.00
Madera RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11423.742.00
Chique o LatteUnited Arab Emirates11174.842.00
Royal Desi Rasoi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12384.042.00
Azza Restaurant and CafeUnited Arab Emirates11674.342.00
Texas Steak & GrillsUnited Arab Emirates1270.042.00
The Wings GuruUnited Arab Emirates1283.042.00
Zinger mamaUnited Arab Emirates1283.642.00
Zahr El Laymoun AlaslyUnited Arab Emirates1983.442.00
BEIT AL MUKHTAR BUTCHERY & GRILLSUnited Arab Emirates1813.942.00
Miti Restaurant & CaféUnited Arab Emirates13224.242.00
Mirza LahoriUnited Arab Emirates1734.542.00
KABAB ALBARSHA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1403.742.00
The Grill ShackUnited Arab Emirates1703.942.00
Pizza Di RomaUnited Arab Emirates1614.442.00
Fika Time Coffee ShopUnited Arab Emirates11334.442.00
Gino's Deli - Gourmet Italian SandwichesUnited Arab Emirates1404.842.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.