Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 563 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Yard Cafe & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11773.940.00
M1 CafeUnited Arab Emirates1834.240.00
Catania LoungeUnited Arab Emirates11753.140.00
London DhabaUnited Arab Emirates11314.640.00
World wokUnited Arab Emirates1644.840.00
Baloo`s Social Bar & GrillUnited Arab Emirates1454.740.00
Hither & YonUnited Arab Emirates1864.340.00
Clove RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1534.340.00
HELIOPOLIS BAKERYUnited Arab Emirates1304.140.00
Athena RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1394.440.00
Leen`s , WTCUnited Arab Emirates11334.440.00
DINA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1562.740.00
Noor al sham pastry & sweetsUnited Arab Emirates1624.040.00
AL JAZI RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1904.540.00
AL BAIT AL MASRI RESAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1224.440.00
Shalta Cafe & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11223.740.00
The Greek Boys RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1454.140.00
Biryani StopUnited Arab Emirates1414.440.00
Krua thai thai restaurant and cafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1544.940.00
Sakura SweetUnited Arab Emirates1773.340.00
Protien Bowl RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1414.440.00
DAILY MEATUnited Arab Emirates1464.240.00
Bait Al Waleema RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1974.640.00
Bait ElKabab Al Aseel RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1373.940.00
Syefana Sea FoodUnited Arab Emirates1373.940.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.