Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 564 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Quartieri PizzeriaUnited Kingdom11374.510.50
Waffle JackUnited Kingdom1904.510.50
Babsang NewingtonUnited Kingdom1304.710.50
Ya SouvlakiUnited Kingdom1834.610.50
ElieUnited Kingdom1474.710.50
NumaUnited Kingdom1144.810.50
Pham HouseUnited Kingdom1494.810.50
The Clerkenwell TavernUnited Kingdom114N/A10.50
Ciao Ciao ItaliaUnited Kingdom1464.210.50
De Roya Lounge Grill & BarUnited Kingdom160N/A10.50
CR7 LoungeUnited Kingdom151N/A10.50
2pldragon - PrestonUnited Kingdom11724.310.50
Banh Mi CafeUnited Kingdom1424.510.50
The Crooked Billet KebabUnited Kingdom160N/A10.50
The Breakfast BarUnited Kingdom11914.610.50
EnglandUnited Kingdom1274.910.50
Di LoroUnited Kingdom11084.710.50
Krishna RestaurantUnited Kingdom11424.510.50
TsunamiUnited Kingdom11024.710.50
SaporitaliaUnited Kingdom11944.610.50
B.BakeryUnited Kingdom1194.810.50
Abugida Ethiopian RestaurantUnited Kingdom1384.610.50
Waldegrave Arms & Siyansh Cocktail BarUnited Kingdom11373.810.50
Veysos BrassiereUnited Kingdom1514.710.50
The Petite CorUnited Kingdom1674.710.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.