Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 586 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Bumbuu RestaurantUnited Kingdom1274.013.20
Café TPTUnited Kingdom12564.713.20
Enzos Pizza and GrillUnited Kingdom1374.313.20
Fratelli Authentic ItalianUnited Kingdom1794.613.20
Panda RestaurantUnited Kingdom12264.513.20
ZaiitoonUnited Kingdom1964.513.20
Lombok ThaiUnited Kingdom1594.713.20
Millbank SpiceUnited Kingdom11084.613.20
SezchuanUnited Kingdom11964.313.20
B Ten BaltiUnited Kingdom11763.913.22
Stefano's PizzeriaUnited Kingdom1484.813.22
Lissome RestaurantUnited Kingdom1584.713.22
Pizza Metro PizzaUnited Kingdom1524.813.22
Mixed KitchenUnited Kingdom11934.013.25
Al Jenaan BakeriesUnited Arab Emirates1334.813.25
Thailand wokUnited Kingdom1103N/A13.25
Hatfield House Off SalesUnited Kingdom11644.613.25
Chapter5 Thai RestaurantUnited Kingdom1744.413.25
Lal Qila MumtazUnited Arab Emirates1203.413.25
Lucali by AndiamoUnited Kingdom1704.313.25
Go Halloumi Kebab and GrillUnited Kingdom1484.413.25
KumKang Korean RestaurantUnited Kingdom1744.713.25
Steam Momo (早餐包子铺)United Kingdom1304.613.25
Pham SushiUnited Kingdom11214.913.25
Cicchetti PiccadillyUnited Kingdom1804.613.25

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.