Four Seasons 文兴酒家

Four Seasons 文兴酒家

🇬🇧 United Kingdom
chinese
asian
cantonese

Four Seasons 文兴酒家 in United Kingdom1 branch, 161 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
161Menu items
4.6/5Avg rating
N/AAvg delivery
GBP 16.80Median price
0Total ratings

Aisha tracks Four Seasons 文兴酒家 alongside 5 competitors like Chopstix Noodle Bar in United Kingdom. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇬🇧 United Kingdom
Cuisineschinese, asian, cantonese
CitiesLondon
AreasLeicester Square
Data completeness53%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.6/5
Delivery speedN/A
Menu coverage161 items
Completeness53%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Four Seasons 文兴酒家 - Gerrard StreetLondonLeicester Square4.6N/AGBP 19.27

Branch Locations

Menu Items (200)

5 Meal Deals

5 items

Vegetarian Set Meal 2 Per Person

Vegetarian Mixed & Beancurd Soup - Stir Fried French Beans - Sweet And Sour Mixed Veg - Braised Beancurd in Oyster Sau - Mixed Vegetables Fried Rice

GBP 38.00

Peking Set Meal A 2 Per Person

Hot & Sour Soup -Aromatic Crispy Duck - Crispy Shredded Beef with Chilli - "Kung Po" Spicy Hot Pork - Stir-fried Mixed Vegetables - Egg Fried Rice

GBP 52.00

Peking Set Meal B 3 per Person

Hot & Sour Soup -Aromatic Crispy Duck - Crispy Shredded Beef with Chilli -Diced Chk with Cashew Nuts - Stir Fried szechuan Spicy King Prawns - Stir-fried Seasonal Vegetables - Special Young Chow Fried Rice

GBP 83.00

Peking Set Meal C 4 Per Person

House Special Mixed Hors D oeuvres -Aromatic Crispy Duck -Deep fried Squid with Salt And Pepper - Crispy Shredded Beef with Chilli -BBQ Roasted Pork and Duck - Stir Fried szechuan Spicy King Prawns - Stir-fried Seasonal Vegetables in Garlic Sau - Special Young Chow Fried Rice

GBP 119.00

Seafood Set Meal 2 Per Person

Diced Seafood Sweet corn soup -Baked Lobster with Ginger and Spring Onions -Stir fried Scallops with Seasonal veg -Braised freah Sliced Fish with Beancurd -Stir fried [ szechuan] Spicy King Prawns -Diced Mixed seafood fried rice

GBP 96.00

Extra

12 items

蔥瓜絲 Cucumber and Spring Onion

Thinly sliced cucumber and spring onion.

GBP 3.50

咕嚕汁 Sweet and Sour Sauce

Tangy and sweet condiment to enhance your dish.

GBP 2.00

咖哩汁 Curry Sauce

Rich and aromatic sauce with a blend of spices.

GBP 2.00

鴨醬 Crispy Duck Sauce

Savory sauce to accompany your crispy duck dish.

GBP 2.00

薑蓉 Ginger & Spring Onion Sauce

Ginger and spring onion flavoured sauce. Popular

GBP 1.00

蒜蓉辣椒豉油 Garlic & Chilli Soy Dip

Savoury dip blending garlic and chilli with soy sauce. Popular

GBP 2.00

27 more categories

Competitors in United Kingdom

Get the full picture on Four Seasons 文兴酒家

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Four Seasons 文兴酒家, its competitors, and the entire United Kingdom delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Four Seasons 文兴酒家 branches are in United Kingdom?
Four Seasons 文兴酒家 has 1 branch in United Kingdom, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Four Seasons 文兴酒家?
Four Seasons 文兴酒家 has an average rating of 4.6 out of 5 in United Kingdom, based on 0 total ratings.
How many menu items does Four Seasons 文兴酒家 have?
Four Seasons 文兴酒家 has 161 menu items in United Kingdom, across 29 categories.
What cuisines does Four Seasons 文兴酒家 serve?
Four Seasons 文兴酒家 serves chinese, asian, cantonese cuisine in United Kingdom.
What is the average delivery time for Four Seasons 文兴酒家?
Delivery time data for Four Seasons 文兴酒家 in United Kingdom is not yet available.