Roberts Deli

Roberts Deli

🇬🇧 United Kingdom
sandwiches
café
cakes

Roberts Deli in United Kingdom1 branch, 70 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
70Menu items
4.6/5Avg rating
N/AAvg delivery
GBP 3.65Median price
52Total ratings

Aisha tracks Roberts Deli alongside 5 competitors like Subway in United Kingdom. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇬🇧 United Kingdom
Cuisinessandwiches, café, cakes
AreasSmith's Wood
Data completeness53%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.6/5
Delivery speedN/A
Menu coverage70 items
Completeness53%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Roberts Deli - Smith's WoodBirminghamSmith's Wood4.6N/AGBP 3.68

Branch Locations

Menu Items (101)

Breakfast

4 items
Large Breakfast

Large Breakfast

3 sausage, 3 bacon, 3 eggs, 3 hash browns, beans, tomatoes, mushroom and bread and butter or toast.

GBP 11.00
Family Feast Breakfast

Family Feast Breakfast

8 sausage, 8 bacon, 4 eggs, beans, tomatoes, 4 hash browns, mushrooms, 8 toast or 8 bread and butter.

GBP 18.95
Medium Breakfast

Medium Breakfast

2 bacon, 2 sausage, 2 eggs, beans, tomatoes, 2 bread and butter or toast.

GBP 8.00
Small Breakfast

Small Breakfast

1 bacon, 1 sausage, 1 egg, beans or tomatoes, 1 bread and butter or toast.

GBP 6.50

Cakes

11 items

Cherry Bakewells

Pack of 2.

GBP 4.05

Chocolate Fudge Brownie

GBP 2.30
Old School Slice

Old School Slice

GBP 2.30

Large Family Size Apple Pie

GBP 4.05

Chocolate Cracknell

Pack of 2.

GBP 4.05

Chocolate Concrete

GBP 2.30

10 more categories

Competitors in United Kingdom

Get the full picture on Roberts Deli

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Roberts Deli, its competitors, and the entire United Kingdom delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Roberts Deli branches are in United Kingdom?
Roberts Deli has 1 branch in United Kingdom, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Roberts Deli?
Roberts Deli has an average rating of 4.6 out of 5 in United Kingdom, based on 52 total ratings.
How many menu items does Roberts Deli have?
Roberts Deli has 70 menu items in United Kingdom, across 12 categories.
What cuisines does Roberts Deli serve?
Roberts Deli serves sandwiches, café, cakes cuisine in United Kingdom.
What is the average delivery time for Roberts Deli?
Delivery time data for Roberts Deli in United Kingdom is not yet available.