Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1949 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Chennai Rawthar Biryani RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1212.830.50
Karamella CafeUnited Arab Emirates1505.030.50
La Vue – Cafe & BoulangerieUnited Arab Emirates11533.930.50
CUP OF JOY CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1623.930.50
HALF PIZZA SNACK FOODSUnited Arab Emirates1144.230.50
Al Rokn Al Halabi Roaster & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1934.230.50
Macbos StationUnited Arab Emirates1714.232.00
AL DEWAN EXPRESSUnited Arab Emirates1564.332.00
MS for JuiceUnited Arab Emirates1834.032.00
Malabar TreatsUnited Arab Emirates11183.832.00
SOOOUnited Arab Emirates1434.432.00
Seeds of IndiaUnited Arab Emirates1230.032.00
Dolina Uzbek RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1654.032.00
OH LA LAUnited Arab Emirates11244.732.00
Aylla CafeUnited Arab Emirates1643.732.00
LOQAUnited Arab Emirates1324.032.00
The Levantine ProjectUnited Arab Emirates1584.632.00
Khaas BiryaniUnited Arab Emirates1405.032.00
Kusina Natin To, SatwaUnited Arab Emirates1884.532.00
Cairo Oasis RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11414.332.00
Sandoz Restaurant DubaiUnited Arab Emirates11134.432.00
Community CafeUnited Arab Emirates1893.632.00
Mango-Go LangUnited Arab Emirates1654.632.00
Salad BarUnited Arab Emirates1404.632.00
Crab BowlUnited Arab Emirates1263.032.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.