Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1972 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Spicy and Salty Chinese FoodUnited Arab Emirates11484.034.00
Cakes By ZoyaUnited Arab Emirates1774.234.00
Farahat Al MasriUnited Arab Emirates11194.534.00
Hong Kong ChineseUnited Arab Emirates1794.334.00
Al Pastor RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1764.334.50
Bombay Corner RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11784.434.50
Marjouha RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11324.634.50
Pink & Greens Eco JuiceryUnited Arab Emirates1344.534.50
Baba DomieUnited Arab Emirates1414.034.50
Beyond BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1774.234.50
Bamboo BistroUnited Arab Emirates1543.834.50
SKW CafeUnited Arab Emirates1514.634.50
The Great British ChippyUnited Arab Emirates1633.734.50
Grand Entree RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11443.334.50
Master TasteUnited Arab Emirates1404.734.50
Health RoadUnited Arab Emirates124.334.50
Play craete Eat RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11250.034.50
Mademoiselle Par La SerreUnited Arab Emirates1485.034.50
Fat monkUnited Arab Emirates1525.034.50
CZN Burak BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1294.934.50
Will you Pasta me?United Arab Emirates1404.634.50
Burger BrosUnited Arab Emirates1243.434.50
ROSES CAFÉUnited Arab Emirates1795.034.50
Shabab Al Warqa Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1344.534.50
ROSES CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1805.034.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.