Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1997 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Mono PizzaUnited Kingdom184.716.47
CRISPY FRIED CHICKENUnited Arab Emirates1140.016.48
KoryuUnited Kingdom1724.716.49
Fei Er CottageUnited Kingdom11364.616.49
Oval Doner KebabUnited Kingdom1444.516.49
SofraUnited Kingdom1714.516.50
Jawharat Beirut RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1293.616.50
Hyderabad spice restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1164.416.50
Eathans LomiUnited Arab Emirates11184.016.50
The Food Factory GrillUnited Arab Emirates1463.616.50
Green point teaUnited Arab Emirates1913.716.50
Nanus Dilli Ka Andaz RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12033.616.50
White Flower RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11284.316.50
HumburgerUnited Arab Emirates1304.416.50
Meat Street Butchery & GrillsUnited Arab Emirates12184.516.50
AL SAMAK AL ARABIUnited Arab Emirates1261.016.50
Flash BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1903.216.50
BAIT ALSHAWARMAUnited Arab Emirates1284.016.50
Shawarma Al DallahUnited Arab Emirates1684.716.50
Beycho RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1634.116.50
ForgamoUnited Arab Emirates1254.616.50
Kabul DarbarUnited Arab Emirates1303.916.50
SEOULKITCHEN BIRMINGHAMUnited Kingdom1824.916.50
Oriental BistroUnited Kingdom1994.716.50
A La TurkaUnited Kingdom1924.416.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.