Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2032 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Billys Fish BarUnited Kingdom11194.610.74
Kanchi cafeUnited Arab Emirates1584.210.75
Shanklish Market - CafteriaUnited Arab Emirates1165.010.75
Fleet Charcoal GrillUnited Kingdom1524.710.75
Naadan BwydUnited Kingdom1564.610.75
Basil and Curry Thai kitchenUnited Kingdom1684.410.75
Moko RestaurantUnited Kingdom137N/A10.75
Ministry of RojakUnited Arab Emirates124.610.75
Mamu Roti And Chai CafeUnited Arab Emirates1714.310.75
Chat PataUnited Arab Emirates1693.410.75
Big BossUnited Kingdom11054.110.75
Bella VillaUnited Kingdom1374.110.75
Old Chang Kee Tottenham Court RoadUnited Kingdom1264.710.75
Sydenham TandooriUnited Kingdom11684.310.75
Fan ExpressUnited Kingdom1354.210.80
KiNNii CafeUnited Kingdom1174.510.80
Pasta NobreUnited Kingdom1274.410.80
Eltham Chinese Hotpot 街边儿串串香United Kingdom13354.410.80
Cheeky ChineseUnited Kingdom12694.610.80
MoyoLondonUnited Kingdom1694.510.80
Eastern PearlUnited Kingdom12694.510.80
Mr Charcoal RestaurantUnited Kingdom1154.610.80
AkatukiUnited Kingdom1944.710.80
Come Back InUnited Kingdom1334.410.80
The MexicanUnited Kingdom1964.510.80

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.