Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2036 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Ward & More FlowersUnited Arab Emirates1113.795.00
Victoria Flowers & ChocolatesUnited Arab Emirates12304.699.00
LazardUnited Arab Emirates11884.699.00
Highway Sweet & CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1105.099.00
Basium Mediterranean FusionUnited Arab Emirates1355.099.00
Puerto 99United Arab Emirates143.099.00
Fogo De Chao butcheryUnited Arab Emirates164.599.00
Freds Pizzas and KebabUnited Kingdom114.499.00
Worood AljadaUnited Arab Emirates1434.199.00
Layalina ChocalaUnited Arab Emirates1380.0100.00
Brunia FlowersUnited Arab Emirates1384.6100.00
Pate A Choux SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1174.6100.00
matcha ochayaUnited Arab Emirates195.0100.00
Qaser Alshmoukh hospitalityUnited Arab Emirates1130.0100.00
Naya KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1534.4105.00
Express by Artisan bakeryUnited Arab Emirates1414.7105.00
357 TOYSUnited Arab Emirates1715.0105.00
GroznyUnited Arab Emirates1105.0105.00
Shabestan RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1163.7105.00
Joyful TreatsUnited Arab Emirates1620.0105.00
CHOCOLATE PALACEUnited Arab Emirates12014.5105.00
Al Fairoz FlowersUnited Arab Emirates11614.6105.00
Maxzi The Good Food Shop ButcheryUnited Arab Emirates145.0105.13
Magadan RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1794.0106.40
QATTOUF ALGHARBIYA FOR SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates1243.0106.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.