Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2041 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
WUMZ CuisineUnited Kingdom1524.213.50
ChaophrayaUnited Kingdom11044.613.50
Nissi’s American DinerUnited Kingdom1434.613.50
Rs Burger ShackUnited Kingdom11664.313.50
Viva La PizzaUnited Kingdom122N/A13.50
Gino's Spaghetti HouseUnited Kingdom1534.613.50
Taste of Thailand PeterboroughUnited Kingdom1624.513.50
Swojskie Jadlo Family FoodUnited Kingdom1524.713.50
Circolo PizzeriaUnited Kingdom1594.713.50
FuyohUnited Kingdom1334.413.50
Dawat Biryani (WokinghamUnited Kingdom1694.213.50
Indian Royal Kitchen (WokinghamUnited Kingdom11224.013.50
Crispy Dough BoysUnited Kingdom139N/A13.50
Shawarma KareemUnited Arab Emirates1343.713.50
magic taste restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1255.013.50
Aklat AlqalamUnited Arab Emirates1160.013.50
Aish & Halawa BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1964.713.50
NEW CHITTAGONG FRESH COOLUnited Arab Emirates12524.513.50
Fresh Chinese CornerUnited Arab Emirates1850.013.50
Simple and Tasty RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1304.713.50
The Delhi BrasserieUnited Kingdom1914.313.70
Gooi NaraUnited Kingdom1664.813.70
La GalleriaUnited Kingdom1684.513.72
ItalbUnited Kingdom1904.113.72
Miss Margherita Sourdough PizzeriaUnited Kingdom1304.813.72

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.