Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 597 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Fatima SushiUnited Arab Emirates1413.329.00
Punjabi RasoiUnited Arab Emirates11273.729.00
Cereal Society CafeUnited Arab Emirates1844.429.00
KARAZ AL SHAMUnited Arab Emirates11364.629.00
AL QUMMA AL SOURIAH RESTAURANT AND BUTCHERYUnited Arab Emirates1350.029.00
Burger WayUnited Arab Emirates1532.729.00
crepe stories ice creamUnited Arab Emirates1935.029.00
Jude Al Yamen Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1264.629.00
Crepe StoriesUnited Arab Emirates11544.129.00
Pick RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1154.729.00
Khan KarahiUnited Arab Emirates1384.229.00
Mushroom RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11193.829.00
CHOCO BITEUnited Arab Emirates1254.229.00
Arlequin Al Ain Restaurant And Cafe Sweet GrillsUnited Arab Emirates1654.229.00
Mama CooksUnited Arab Emirates1364.529.00
Tawouk FusionUnited Arab Emirates1224.129.00
VILLA SE7EN CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1144.029.00
Express by Captain ChickenUnited Arab Emirates1244.629.00
The Burger CraftUnited Arab Emirates1364.229.00
Masala HQUnited Arab Emirates1580.029.00
Express by Bloomsbury`sUnited Arab Emirates11203.529.00
AL DEEKUnited Arab Emirates1453.529.00
Ninna Homemade BakeryUnited Arab Emirates11024.329.00
Barkadahan Food HubUnited Arab Emirates11014.929.00
Lebanese StationUnited Arab Emirates1793.629.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.