Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1960 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Tikketna Ghir RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11134.014.00
AYOUB TRADITIONAL KITCHENUnited Arab Emirates1123.614.00
BkhtUnited Arab Emirates1494.414.00
Shay StoryUnited Arab Emirates1713.714.00
Number 1 BroastedUnited Kingdom1394.514.00
Kanishka by Atul KochharUnited Kingdom1374.514.00
GèaUnited Kingdom1354.714.00
Halit KitchenUnited Kingdom1734.314.00
Al HamraUnited Kingdom11164.614.00
Troy RestaurantUnited Kingdom1834.714.00
Uncle NamUnited Kingdom1724.814.00
Three o two restaurantUnited Kingdom1863.614.00
Lulivo Italian RestaurantUnited Kingdom169N/A14.00
L'oro Di NapoliUnited Kingdom1684.714.00
Hanoi PhoUnited Kingdom11284.614.00
Pahli Hill Bandra BhaiUnited Kingdom1514.614.00
İstanbul Meze GrillUnited Kingdom167N/A14.00
Syon LoungeUnited Kingdom175N/A14.00
Pizza Plus PizzaUnited Kingdom11134.014.00
Mari Masala Indian Halal RestaurantUnited Kingdom11724.414.00
Lucy 1stUnited Kingdom1404.614.00
Amor GastronomiaUnited Kingdom1874.714.00
The Old Millwall Fire StationUnited Kingdom1674.614.00
Ngon NgonUnited Kingdom1954.714.00
L'ulivo RestaurantUnited Kingdom169N/A14.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.